Orapporterade matcher - Södermanlands Fotbollförbund

Tid Serie Matchnr Match
Assyriska FF
2019-05-25 15:00 Flickor 14 Div 3 - Grupp 1 162299027 Assyriska FF F05 - Enhörna IF F05/06
2019-06-01 11:00 P 15-16 nivå 3 gr 2 160313030 Assyriska FF P05 - Södertälje FK P05
2019-06-23 11:00 Pojkar 13 - Grupp 4 160333068 Assyriska FF P07 R��d - Järna SK P07 Röd
Dunkers IF
2019-06-19 19:00 F div 2- 15 år 162199037 Dunkers IF - Gnesta FF F 04
Eskilstuna City FK
2019-06-23 17:30 Pojkar 13 - Grupp 2 160331044 Eskilstuna City FK P06 - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF P-06
Eskilstuna Södra FF
2019-06-25 19:00 P 15-16 nivå 3 gr 1 160312047 Eskilstuna Södra FF P04 - Kvicksunds SK P04-06
FC Somtuna
2019-06-19 19:30 Junior Herr 160270054 FC Somtuna U19 - Södertälje FK U19
Flens IF-Södra
2019-06-27 18:30 Pojkar 13 - Grupp 3 160332046 Flens IF-Södra P-06 - Gnesta FF P06
Ej angiven förening
2018-12-02 15:00 Final Futsal DM F15 162141001 Grupp 1:an F 15 - Grupp 2:an F15
2018-12-02 15:15 Final Futsal DM F17 162131001 Grupp 1:an F17 - Grupp 2:an F17
2018-12-02 12:00 Final Futsal DM F19 162161001 Grupp 1:an F19 - Grupp 2:an F19
2018-12-02 16:45 Final Futsal DM P15 162181001 Gruppsegrare - Grupptvåan
2018-12-02 14:30 Final Futsal DM P17 162171001 Gruppsegrare P17 - Grupptvåan P17
IK Viljan Strängnäs
2019-06-30 00:00 P 14 B-slutspel 160323003 IK Viljan Strängnäs P05 Vit - IFK Nyköping P05 /Nyköpings Bis
Järna SK
2019-08-09 19:00 Flickor 13 Div 4 - Grupp 2 162400055 Järna SK F0607 - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
2019-06-29 00:00 P 14 D-slutspel 160325003 Järna SK P05 - IK Tun P-05/06
2019-07-07 15:30 Pojkar 13 - Grupp 4 160333080 Järna SK P06 - Järna SK P07 Röd
Katrineholms SK FK
2019-08-24 14:00 Pojkar 13 - Grupp 3 160332056 Katrineholms SK FK P 06/2 - Flens IF-Södra P-06
Malmköpings IF
2019-06-06 17:00 Pojkar 14 - Grupp 1 160320048 Malmköpings IF - Athletic FC Eskilstuna P05
Nykvarns SK
2019-06-15 13:00 Pojkar 13 - Grupp 1 160330051 Nykvarns SK P 06 Blå - Nyköpings BIS P06
2019-06-15 11:15 Pojkar 13 - Grupp 4 160333063 Nykvarns SK P 06 Vit - Pershagens SK P06
2019-08-17 13:00 Pojkar 13 - Grupp 4 160333091 Nykvarns SK P 06 Vit - Åkers IF P 06-07
Oxelösunds IK
2019-08-23 18:30 Pojkar 13 - Grupp 3 160332060 Oxelösunds IK P-06 - Högsjö BK
Pershagens SK
2019-08-18 15:00 Pojkar 13 - Grupp 4 160333093 Pershagens SK P06 - Assyriska FF P06 Svart
Stora Sundby GoIF
2019-08-23 19:00 P 14 D-slutspel 160325007 Stora Sundby GoIF (7 mot 7) - IK Tun P-05/06
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
2019-08-18 15:00 Pojkar 13 - Grupp 2 160331057 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF P-06 - Hällbybrunns IF P 13
Syrianska FC
2019-06-30 00:00 P 14 B-slutspel 160323002 Syrianska FC P13 Röd - Eskilstuna Södra FF P05 svart
Triangelns IK
2019-06-30 P 14 A-slutspel 160322002 Triangelns IK P05 Grön - IFK Nyköping P05
Värmbols FC
2019-06-20 19:00 Junior Herr 160270013 Värmbols FC Jun - Skogstorps GOIF
Åkers IF
2019-06-23 17:00 Pojkar 13 - Grupp 4 160333077 Åkers IF P 06-07 - Assyriska FF P07 Röd