Skytteliga - Division 6 Nordvästra Herrar

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Oskar Karlsson Högsjö BK 15 0
Alexander Mellqvist Stenkvista GoIF 13 3
Ruhullah Heydari Jäders IF 13 1
Sargon Bartuma IF Verdandi/SEIF 12 6
Simon Johansson Ericsbergs GoIF 12 2
Filiph Hammarlind Högsjö BK 11 0
Viktor Johansson Gillberga-Lista IF 11 0
Andreas Szabo Marsjö-Byle GoIF 9 0
Casper Bergström Högsjö BK 9 1
Daniel Eimehag Jäders IF 8 4
David Svensson Gillberga-Lista IF 8 0
Victor Eriksson Ek Ärla IF U 8 0
Yasir Ahmed Khudhair Hälleforsnäs IF U 8 0
Anton Hellmark Gillberga-Lista IF 7 0
Chiquita Sesay Jäders IF 7 1
Jacob Hollstein Ericsbergs GoIF 7 0
Johan Gerges IF Verdandi/SEIF 7 1
Khaalid Good Mahamuud Hälleforsnäs IF U 7 0
Morgan Asplund Hälleforsnäs IF U 7 0
Nils Hård af Segerstad Gillberga-Lista IF 7 5
Rwi Elias IF Verdandi/SEIF 7 0
Andreas Larsson Sköldinge IF 6 4
Daniel Lännenmäki Näshulta GOIF 6 0
Johan Lind Marsjö-Byle GoIF 6 1
Tim Lundqvist Ericsbergs GoIF 6 0
Hussein Iyamuremye Sköldinge IF 5 0
Jonny Ekström Näshulta GOIF 5 0
Matteus Navarrete Svahn Gillberga-Lista IF 5 0
Omar Abdella Marsjö-Byle GoIF 5 1
Pontus Larsson Sköldinge IF 5 0
Tobias Marklund Näshulta GOIF 5 1
William Norstedt Jäders IF 5 0
Adam Gyllhamn Ärla IF U 4 0
Alexander Jonsson Ärla IF U 4 0
Antonio Lundh Sköldinge IF 4 0
Christian Knutsen Näshulta GOIF 4 0
Dennis Arnold Marsjö-Byle GoIF 4 1
Hugo Österberg Ericsbergs GoIF 4 0
Tom Gyllhamn Ärla IF U 4 0
Abdirahman Abdi Warsame Jäders IF 3 0
Ahmad Dakkeh Hälleforsnäs IF U 3 1
Ahmed Karawan Kakarash Shwan IF Verdandi/SEIF 3 0
Arman Rahimi Jäders IF 3 0
Jesper Pallhed Larsson Ericsbergs GoIF 3 0
Kevin Goretti Wallin Ericsbergs GoIF 3 0
Linus Persson Stenkvista GoIF 3 0
Markus Larsson Näshulta GOIF 3 0
Masi Habib Högsjö BK (2), Marsjö-Byle GoIF (1) 3 0
Mouhammad Hachem Hälleforsnäs IF U 3 0
Niklas Åberg Näshulta GOIF 3 0
Sardar Soror Francis IF Verdandi/SEIF 3 2
Tim Österberg Ericsbergs GoIF 3 0
Anton Jansson Näshulta GOIF 2 0
Anton Johansson Stenkvista GoIF 2 0
Aron Kiros Mengestu Hälleforsnäs IF U 2 0
August Härnström Ericsbergs GoIF 2 0
Axel Ljungkvist Ärla IF U 2 0
Carl Bäckman Granlund Ärla IF U 2 0
Carl Gustafsson Sköldinge IF 2 0
Christoffer Saarnio Stenkvista GoIF 2 0
Daniel Holmqvist Högsjö BK 2 0
Douglas Lewin Gillberga-Lista IF 2 0
Elvin Gutic Ärla IF U 2 0
Emil Hultin Högsjö BK 2 0
Emil Wallin Sköldinge IF 2 0
Faisal Ali Muse Hälleforsnäs IF U 2 0
Filip Jansson Sköldinge IF 2 0
Hugo Grave Högsjö BK 2 0
Isac Rosengren Jäders IF 2 0
Jan Hasselkvist Stenkvista GoIF 2 0
Jerker Bergman Sköldinge IF 2 0
Jimmy Hagström Ericsbergs GoIF 2 0
Joel Karlsson Jäders IF 2 0
Kevin Gustafsson Högsjö BK 2 0
Linus Doschoris Ehrlin Ärla IF U 2 0
Ludwig Claesson Sköldinge IF 2 0
Marcus Bojesen Högsjö BK 2 0
Marcus Moore Gillberga-Lista IF 2 0
Martin Kågebrand Karlsson Ericsbergs GoIF 2 0
Nahom Yibrah Gebremichael Sköldinge IF 2 0
Oskar Ehrlin Ärla IF U 2 0
Patrick Bihler Näshulta GOIF 2 0
Peter Assio IF Verdandi/SEIF 2 0
Simon Casey Ericsbergs GoIF 2 0
William Lönn Högsjö BK 2 0
Abdale Mohamud Ali Sköldinge IF 1 0
Abdullahi Nuur Alasow Jäders IF 1 0
Aldin Subasic Hälleforsnäs IF U 1 1
Alexander Bullert Stenkvista GoIF 1 0
Alexander Östling Ärla IF U 1 0
Amer Abdulhasan Jawad Alshiblawi Hälleforsnäs IF U 1 0
Andreas Asplund Jäders IF 1 0
Anthony Jobarteh Sköldinge IF 1 0
Anton Jonsson Stenkvista GoIF 1 0
Anton Larsson Ericsbergs GoIF 1 0
Arber Shabani Sköldinge IF 1 0
Azizbek Khalmetov Hälleforsnäs IF U 1 0
Christian Johansson Högsjö BK 1 0
Christopher Eriksson Marsjö-Byle GoIF 1 0
Dahir Hassan Ali Hälleforsnäs IF U 1 0
Daniel Gerson Frisö Hälleforsnäs IF U 1 0
Daniel Karlsson Jäders IF 1 0
David Mellqvist Ericsbergs GoIF 1 0
Dennis Truong Näshulta GOIF 1 0
Elijah Bandick IF Verdandi/SEIF 1 0
Emil Revahl Stenkvista GoIF 1 0
Emil Törnkvist Gillberga-Lista IF 1 0
Filimon Neber IF Verdandi/SEIF 1 0
Gabriel Andersson Högsjö BK 1 0
Gustav Adolfsson Gillberga-Lista IF 1 0
Gustav Kärf Högsjö BK 1 0
Haidar Mohammadi Gillberga-Lista IF 1 0
Henrik Nilsson Stenkvista GoIF 1 0
Hugo Olofsson Hälleforsnäs IF U 1 0
Isak Karl Fredrik Nygren Ärla IF U 1 0
Isak Söderqvist Stenkvista GoIF 1 0
Jan-Erik Dalmo Ericsbergs GoIF 1 0
Joel Gustavsson Högsjö BK 1 0
Joel Olsson Marsjö-Byle GoIF 1 0
Johan Bjurling Marsjö-Byle GoIF 1 0
Johan Lagercrantz Näshulta GOIF 1 0
Johan Riedl Näshulta GOIF 1 0
John Andersson Ärla IF U 1 0
Juan Antonio Robles Cortez IF Verdandi/SEIF 1 0
Kevin Malm Stenkvista GoIF 1 0
Linus Gustavsson Ericsbergs GoIF 1 0
Lukas Choura IF Verdandi/SEIF 1 0
Lukas Granlund Ärla IF U 1 0
Markus Assio IF Verdandi/SEIF 1 0
Martin Malmgren Gillberga-Lista IF 1 0
Mathias Björklund Stenkvista GoIF 1 0
Mathias Pettersson Marsjö-Byle GoIF 1 0
Mattias Höglund Näshulta GOIF 1 0
Max Erikstedt Gillberga-Lista IF 1 0
Mohammad Ismail Shokri IF Verdandi/SEIF 1 0
Mårten Helldorff Näshulta GOIF 1 0
Oliver Bogdanoski Jäders IF 1 0
Oliver Grandell Hälleforsnäs IF U 1 0
Olle Engström Högsjö BK 1 0
Oskar Bäckman Stenkvista GoIF 1 0
Per Hedberg Holmberg Näshulta GOIF 1 0
Per Mathias Ågren Ärla IF U 1 1
Rasmus Thysell Ärla IF U 1 0
Rasul Yakupov Ericsbergs GoIF 1 0
Robert Andersson Stenkvista GoIF 1 0
Robert Haddad Gillberga-Lista IF 1 0
Samuel Karlsson Högsjö BK 1 0
Sebastian Törnkvist Ärla IF U 1 0
Shivan Abdulkadir Abdulaziz Gillberga-Lista IF 1 0
Suleyman Sleyman Näshulta GOIF 1 0
Tobias Hull Näshulta GOIF 1 0
William Erik Oscar Karlsson Hälleforsnäs IF U 1 1
William Eriksson Marsjö-Byle GoIF 1 0
Yaman Zaidan Hälleforsnäs IF U 1 0
Yosef Malki IF Verdandi/SEIF 1 0
455 38