1940 -1949

1940 
Ordförande:
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Nils Andersson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Erik Larsson, Nyköping
Nils Jahnsson, Strängnäs
Sven Edvards, Eskilstuna
Richard Andersson, Katrineholm
Per Malmberg, Södertälje

1941
Ordförande:
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Nils Andersson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Per Malmberg, Södertälje
Erik Larsson, Nyköping
Nils Jahnsson, Strängnäs
Sven Edvards, Eskilstuna

1942 
Ordförande:
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Nils Andersson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Nils Jahnsson, Strängnäs
Sven Edvards, Eskilstuna
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Per Malmberg, Södertälje
Erik Larsson, Nyköping
Oscar Bocian, Vingåker
Allan Bleckert, Dunker

1943
Ordförande:
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Nils Andersson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Per Malmberg, Södertälje
Nils Jahnsson, Strängnäs
Sven Edvards, Eskilstuna
Erik Larsson, Nyköping
Oscar Bocian, Vingåker
Allan Bleckert, Dunker

1944
Ordförande:
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Nils Andersson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Nils Jahnsson, Strängnäs
Sven Edvards, Eskilstuna
Erik Larsson, Nyköping
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Per Malmberg, Södertälje
Oscar Bocian, Vingåker
Allan Bleckert, Dunker

1945 
Ordförande:
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Nils Andersson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr
Ledamöter:
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Per Malmberg, Södertälje
Nils Jahnsson, Strängnäs
Sven Edvards, Eskilstuna
Erik Larsson, Nyköping
Oscar Bocian, Vingåker
Allan Bleckert, Dunker

1946
Ordförande:
Sven Edvards, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Nils Andersson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Nils Jahnsson, Strängnäs
Erik Larsson, Nyköping
Åke Karlsson, Eskilstuna
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Per Malmberg, Södertälje
Oscar Bocian, Vingåker
Allan Bleckert, Dunker

1947 
Ordförande:
Sven Edvards, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Nils Andersson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Per Malmberg, Södertälje
Sven Persson, Katrineholm
Erik Larsson, Nyköping
Nils Jahnsson, Strängnäs
Åke Karlsson, Eskilstuna
Oscar Bocian, Vingåker
Allan Bleckert, Dunker

1948 
Ordförande:

Erik Larsson, Nyköping
Sekreterare:
Nils Andersson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Nils Jahnsson, Strängnäs
Sven E Strömquist, Eskilstuna
Per Malmberg, Södertälje
Sven Persson, Katrineholm
Åke Karlsson, Eskilstuna
Oscar Bocian, Vingåker
Allan Bleckert, Dunker

1949 
Ordförande:

Erik Larsson, Nyköping
Sekreterare:
Nils Andersson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Nils Jahnsson, Strängnäs
Sven E Strömquist, Eskilstuna
Per Malmberg, Södertälje
Sven Persson, Katrineholm
Åke Karlsson, Eskilstuna
Oscar Bocian, Vingåker
Karl Gustavsson, Jönåker