1930 - 1939

1930 
Ordförande:
Yngwe Anderson, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Manfred Johansson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Edvin Pettersson, Nyköping
Albin Thorberg, Strängnäs
Bror Ekegren, Södertälje

1931 
Ordförande:
Yngwe Anderson, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Elof Olsson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr
Ledamöter:
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Gustaf Modin Eskilstuna
Bror Ekegren, Södertälje
Gösta Eriksson, Nyköping
Albin Thorberg, Strängnäs

1932 
Ordförande:

Yngwe Anderson, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Nils Andersson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Bror Ekegren, Södertälje
Gösta Eriksson, Nyköping
Albin Thorberg, Strängnäs

1933 
Ordförande:
Yngwe Anderson, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Nils Andersson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Bror Ekegren, Södertälje
Gösta Eriksson, Nyköping
Albin Thorberg, Strängnäs

1934 
Ordförande:

Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Nils Andersson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Bror Ekegren, Södertälje
Gösta Eriksson, Nyköping
Nils Jahnsson, Strängnäs
Knut Lensing, Eskilstuna

1935
Ordförande:
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Nils Andersson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Bror Ekegren, Södertälje
Nils Jahnsson, Strängnäs
Erik Larsson, Nyköping
Knut Lensing, Eskilstuna

1936 
Ordförande:

Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Nils Andersson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Richard Andersson, Katrineholm
Knut Lensing, Eskilstuna
Bror Ekegren, Södertälje
Nils Jahnsson, Strängnäs
Erik Larsson, Nyköping

1937 
Ordförande:

Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Nils Andersson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Richard Andersson katrineholm
Bror Ekegren, Södertälje
Knut Lensing, Eskilstuna
Erik Larsson, Nyköping
Nils Jahnsson, Strängnäs

1938 
Ordförande:
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Nils Andersson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Knut Lensing, Eskilstuna
Erik Larsson, Nyköping
Nils Jahnsson, Strängnäs
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Bror Ekegren, Södertälje

1939 
Ordförande:

Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Nils Andersson, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Per Malmberg, Södertälje
Knut Lensing, Eskilstuna
Erik Larsson, Nyköping
Nils Jahnsson, Strängnäs