1920 - 1929

1920
Ordförande:
Yngwe Anderson, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Bertel Flodin, Åkers Styckebruk
Knut Hellström, Katrineholm
Bernt Larsson, Eskilstuna
Ivan Fast Södertälje
Filip Nilsson, Nyköping

1921 
Ordförande:

Yngwe Anderson, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Filip Nilsson, Nyköping
Bertel Flodin, Åkers Styckebruk
Knut Hellström, Katrineholm
Ivan Fast, Södertälje
K Abrahamsson, Södertälje

1922 
Ordförande:

Yngwe Anderson, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Knut Hellström, Katrineholm
Robert Wetterberg, Strängnäs
K Abrahamsson, Södertälje
Ivan Fast, Södertälje
Edvin Pettersson, Nyköping

1923 
Ordförande:

Yngwe Anderson, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
K Abrahamsson, Södertälje
Robert Wetterberg, Strängnäs
Edvin Pettersson, Nyköping
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
J Björkström, Eskilstuna

1924 
Ordförande:

Yngwe Anderson, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
J J Björkström, Eskilstuna
Robert Wetterberg, Strängnäs
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Edvin Petterson, Nyköping
Bror Ekegren, Södertälje

1925 
Ordförande:

Yngwe Anderson, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
J Björkström, Eskilstuna
Robert Wetterberg, Strängnäs
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Edvin Pettersson, Nyköping
Bror Ekegren, Södertälje

1926 
Ordförande:

Yngwe Anderson, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Edvin Pettersson, Nyköping
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
J Björkström, Eskilstuna
Robert Wetterberg, Strängnäs
Bror Ekegren, Södertälje

1927 
Ordförande:

Yngwe Anderson, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Harry Boström, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Edvin Pettersson, Nyköping
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Bror Ekegren, Södertälje
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Robert Wetterberg, Strängnäs

1928 
Ordförande:

Yngwe Anderson, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Eric Sandberg, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Bror Ekegren, Södertälje
Edvin Pettersson, Nyköping
Robert Wetterberg, Strängnäs

1929
Ordförande:
Yngwe Anderson, Eskilstuna
Sekreterare:
Eric Sandberg, Eskilstuna
Kassör:
se sekr.
Ledamöter:
Gustaf Modin, Eskilstuna
Richard Andersson Katrineholm
Robert Wetterberg, Strängnäs
Edvin Pettersson, Nyköping
Bror Ekegren, Södertälje